Al Hamra Village

Community guide · Ras Al Khaimah · 1 tracked developments

Al Hamra Village is a residential district in Ras Al Khaimah with 1 off-plan development tracked in this directory. Active developers in Al Hamra Village include Al Hamra.

What is Al Hamra Village?

Al Hamra Village is a residential community in Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates. 1 off-plan development is currently tracked here, built by 1 different developer. This page is a neutral, data-only guide: every figure comes from the developer releases held in this directory.

Property types in Al Hamra Village

Unit mix data for Al Hamra Village is published per project on each project page.

Handover timeline in Al Hamra Village

Listed Al Hamra Village projects hand over between 2024 and 2024. Payment milestones are published per project.

Developers active in Al Hamra Village

Developers with off-plan projects in Al Hamra Village include Al Hamra.

Al Hamra Village off-plan projects (1)

Every tracked development in Al Hamra Village, sorted A–Z. Each page lists prices, floor plans, payment plan and handover quarter.

Developers building in Al Hamra Village

Other communities in Ras Al Khaimah

Al Hamra Village — Frequently Asked Questions

How many off-plan projects are there in Al Hamra Village?
There are 1 off-plan project listed in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah, each with prices, handover quarter, unit sizes and payment plan on its own page.
Which developers build in Al Hamra Village?
Developers with off-plan projects in Al Hamra Village include Al Hamra.
When do Al Hamra Village off-plan projects hand over?
Published handover dates for Al Hamra Village projects listed here fall in Q4 2024.
Where is Al Hamra Village?
Al Hamra Village is a district of Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates. Each project page in Al Hamra Village shows the exact location on a map with coordinates.