Asak Real Estate Development logo

Asak Real Estate Development

2 off-plan projects in the UAE

Asak Real Estate Development is a UAE property developer with 2 off-plan developments tracked in this directory, including projects in JVC (Jumeirah Village Circle) and Dubai Production City. Its head office is at Entifada St, Corniche Al Buhairah , Al Durrah Tower, Offices Entrance, 1804, Sharjah , 4017, AE.

Head officeEntifada St, Corniche Al Buhairah , Al Durrah Tower, Offices Entrance, 1804, Sharjah , 4017, AE

About Asak Real Estate Development

Al Serh Al Kabeer Construction Company L.L.C. was established in 2006 in Sharjah, United Arab Emirates and currently operates in two interlinked sectors, construction services and property development with expanding offices to cover Dubai, Sharjah, Ajman, Ras Al Khaima, Abu Dhabi and Kindom of Saudi Arabia. Led by its founder chairman and company owner, Mr. Ghaleb Al Sarraj, the business has grown strongly over the last six years to cover building and infrastructure construction.Al Serh Al Kabeer Construction Company L.L.C., comprises of well experienced and highly qualified staff with many years of local and international exposure and involvement in the contracting business who are firmly committed to exert all means and resources in order to fullfill the company’s vision to excel as leader and be a credible contractor in the middle east’s contruction industry.Al Serth Al Kabeer Contruction company has experience in all construction disciplined like Towers, Residential Building, Offices Buildings, Hotels, Hotel Aprtments, Malls, Schools, Hospitals and Medical Centers, Warehouse, Sheds, Showrooms, Factories, Villas and Mosques.

Projects by Asak Real Estate Development

Asak Real Estate Development — Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Asak Real Estate Development?
Al Serh Al Kabeer Construction Company L.L.C. was established in 2006 in Sharjah, United Arab Emirates and currently operates in two interlinked sectors, construction services and property development with expanding offices to cover Dubai, Sharjah, Ajman, Ras Al Khaima, Abu Dhabi and Kindom of Saudi Arabia. Led by its founder chairman and company owner, Mr. Ghaleb Al Sarraj, the business has grow…
How many off-plan projects does Asak Real Estate Development have?
Asak Real Estate Development currently has 2 off-plan projects listed in this directory. Every project is linked from this page with its price, handover quarter and unit mix.
Where does Asak Real Estate Development build?
Asak Real Estate Development projects in this directory are located in JVC (Jumeirah Village Circle) and Dubai Production City.
What is the cheapest Asak Real Estate Development project?
The lowest published starting price across Asak Real Estate Development projects listed here is AED 757,000. Prices are as released by the developer and change between phases.
When do Asak Real Estate Development projects hand over?
Published handover dates for Asak Real Estate Development projects listed here fall in Q2 2025 and Q4 2027.
How can I get a Asak Real Estate Development brochure or floor plan?
Open any Asak Real Estate Development project page from the list below. Brochures, floor plan PDFs and payment plans released by the developer are available directly on each project page.