Casa Moderna logo

Casa Moderna

1 off-plan projects in the UAE

Casa Moderna is a UAE property developer with 1 off-plan development tracked in this directory, including projects in Al Furjan.

About Casa Moderna

Casa Moderna is a Dubai-based real estate developer focused on creating contemporary residential communities that blend modern design with everyday functionality. The company emphasizes quality architecture, smart layouts, and lifestyle-driven living spaces in key growth areas of the city. With a strong focus on innovation and investment value, Casa Moderna positions itself as a forward-thinking developer delivering stylish, practical homes for modern urban living.

Projects by Casa Moderna

Casa Moderna — Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Casa Moderna?
Casa Moderna is a Dubai-based real estate developer focused on creating contemporary residential communities that blend modern design with everyday functionality. The company emphasizes quality architecture, smart layouts, and lifestyle-driven living spaces in key growth areas of the city. With a strong focus on innovation and investment value, Casa Moderna positions itself as a forward-thinking…
How many off-plan projects does Casa Moderna have?
Casa Moderna currently has 1 off-plan project listed in this directory. Every project is linked from this page with its price, handover quarter and unit mix.
Where does Casa Moderna build?
Casa Moderna projects in this directory are located in Al Furjan.
What is the cheapest Casa Moderna project?
The lowest published starting price across Casa Moderna projects listed here is AED 1,654,834. Prices are as released by the developer and change between phases.
When do Casa Moderna projects hand over?
Published handover dates for Casa Moderna projects listed here fall in Q4 2026.
How can I get a Casa Moderna brochure or floor plan?
Open any Casa Moderna project page from the list below. Brochures, floor plan PDFs and payment plans released by the developer are available directly on each project page.