Januss Developers logo

Januss Developers

1 off-plan projects in the UAE

Januss Developers is a UAE property developer with 1 off-plan development tracked in this directory, including projects in Jebel Ali Village. Its head office is at The Onyx Tower 1, The Greens, Dubai.

Head officeThe Onyx Tower 1, The Greens, Dubai

About Januss Developers

Specializing in residential, commercial, and industrial properties, the company is known for its commitment to client satisfaction, market expertise, and transparent transactions. The seasoned professionals at Januss Developers leverage technology for innovative and transparent property solutions. Januss Developers embodies a unique blend of heritage and design, drawing on timeless and cosmic harmonic principles that foster well-being. They recognize the value of preserving to evoke a sense of a fulfilled lifestyle which promotes balance, tranquility, and prosperity.

Projects by Januss Developers

Januss Developers — Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Januss Developers?
Specializing in residential, commercial, and industrial properties, the company is known for its commitment to client satisfaction, market expertise, and transparent transactions. The seasoned professionals at Januss Developers leverage technology for innovative and transparent property solutions. Januss Developers embodies a unique blend of heritage and design, drawing on timeless and cosmic har…
How many off-plan projects does Januss Developers have?
Januss Developers currently has 1 off-plan project listed in this directory. Every project is linked from this page with its price, handover quarter and unit mix.
Where does Januss Developers build?
Januss Developers projects in this directory are located in Jebel Ali Village.
When do Januss Developers projects hand over?
Published handover dates for Januss Developers projects listed here fall in Q3 2026.
How can I get a Januss Developers brochure or floor plan?
Open any Januss Developers project page from the list below. Brochures, floor plan PDFs and payment plans released by the developer are available directly on each project page.