Celia Residence

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2024
View full project details

Celia Residence Payment Plan

Celia Residence has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2024.

Payment Plan

  1. 11% On booking
  2. 22% During construction
  3. 67% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking11%
During construction22%
Upon Handover67%
Total100%

Last updated 11 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Celia Residence Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Celia Residence?
The first instalment in the published plan is 11% (On booking).
Does Celia Residence have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Celia Residence; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2024.
How many payment plans are offered at Celia Residence?
1 payment plan is published for Celia Residence. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Celia Residence?
Handover at Celia Residence is scheduled for Q4 2024, as published by Abou Eid Real Estate Development.

More about Celia Residence