AG Square

Developer
AG Properties
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

AG Square Payment Plan

AG Square has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment plan for StudioPost-handover

  1. 40% On booking
  2. 32.76% During construction
  3. 1.82% Upon Handover
  4. 25.42% Within 14 months PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking40%
During construction32.76%
Upon Handover1.82%
Within 14 months PH25.42%
Total99.99999999999999%

Last updated 14 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

AG Square Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for AG Square?
The first instalment in the published plan is 40% (On booking).
Does AG Square have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. AG Square offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at AG Square?
1 payment plan is published for AG Square. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at AG Square?
Handover at AG Square is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by AG Properties.

More about AG Square