Azha Millennium Residences

Starting price
AED 1,362,314
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Azha Millennium Residences Payment Plan

Azha Millennium Residences has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

3 Years Post Handover Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 10% Upon Handover
  4. 50% During 36 months Post Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction30%
Upon Handover10%
During 36 months Post Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 9 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Azha Millennium Residences Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azha Millennium Residences?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azha Millennium Residences have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azha Millennium Residences; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Azha Millennium Residences?
1 payment plan is published for Azha Millennium Residences. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azha Millennium Residences?
Handover at Azha Millennium Residences is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Azha Properties.

More about Azha Millennium Residences