Azizi Arian

Starting price
AED 974,000
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Azizi Arian Payment Plan

Azizi Arian has 2 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan 40/60

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 60% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction30%
Upon Handover60%
Total100%

Payment Plan 50/50

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 13 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Arian Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Arian?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Arian have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Arian; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Arian?
2 payment plans are published for Azizi Arian. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Arian?
Handover at Azizi Arian is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Arian