Azizi Central

Area
Al Furjan, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q2 2025
View full project details

Azizi Central Payment Plan

Azizi Central has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2025.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 60% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction30%
Upon Handover60%
Total100%

Last updated 16 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Central Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Central?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Central have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Central; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2025.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Central?
1 payment plan is published for Azizi Central. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Central?
Handover at Azizi Central is scheduled for Q2 2025, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Central