Azizi Milan

Area
City Of Arabia, Dubai
Starting price
AED 738,000
Handover
Q2 2028
View full project details

Azizi Milan Payment Plan

Azizi Milan has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028.

Payment Plan 50/50

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 12 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Milan Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Milan?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Milan have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Milan; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Milan?
1 payment plan is published for Azizi Milan. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Milan?
Handover at Azizi Milan is scheduled for Q2 2028, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Milan