Azizi Noura

Starting price
AED 5,050,000
Handover
Q3 2028
View full project details

Azizi Noura Payment Plan

Azizi Noura has 2 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028.

Payment Plan Option 2

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Payment Plan Option 1

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction30%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 3 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Noura Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Noura?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Noura have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Noura; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Noura?
2 payment plans are published for Azizi Noura. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Noura?
Handover at Azizi Noura is scheduled for Q3 2028, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Noura