Azizi Rose

Starting price
AED 1,160,000
Handover
Q4 2028
View full project details

Azizi Rose Payment Plan

Azizi Rose has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 2 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Rose Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Rose?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Rose have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Rose; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Rose?
1 payment plan is published for Azizi Rose. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Rose?
Handover at Azizi Rose is scheduled for Q4 2028, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Rose