Azizi Ruby

Starting price
AED 1,114,000
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Azizi Ruby Payment Plan

Azizi Ruby has 2 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan 40/60

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 60% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction30%
Upon Handover60%
Total100%

Payment Plan 50/50

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 13 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Azizi Ruby Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azizi Ruby?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Azizi Ruby have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Azizi Ruby; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Azizi Ruby?
2 payment plans are published for Azizi Ruby. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azizi Ruby?
Handover at Azizi Ruby is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Azizi Developments.

More about Azizi Ruby