311 Boulevard

Starting price
AED 1,026,028
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

311 Boulevard Payment Plan

311 Boulevard has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 25% During construction
  3. 35% Upon Handover
  4. 30% Within 30 months PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction25%
Upon Handover35%
Within 30 months PH30%
Total100%

Last updated 18 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

311 Boulevard Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for 311 Boulevard?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does 311 Boulevard have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for 311 Boulevard; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at 311 Boulevard?
1 payment plan is published for 311 Boulevard. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at 311 Boulevard?
Handover at 311 Boulevard is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by BAMX Development.

More about 311 Boulevard