Binghatti Elite

Starting price
AED 831,249
Handover
Q2 2026
View full project details

Binghatti Elite Payment Plan

Binghatti Elite has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 5 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Binghatti Elite Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Binghatti Elite?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Binghatti Elite have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Binghatti Elite; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Binghatti Elite?
1 payment plan is published for Binghatti Elite. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Binghatti Elite?
Handover at Binghatti Elite is scheduled for Q2 2026, as published by Binghatti Developers.

More about Binghatti Elite