Binghatti HillCrest

Area
Arjan, Dubai
Starting price
AED 819,999
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Binghatti HillCrest Payment Plan

Binghatti HillCrest has 3 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment Plan 2

  1. 50% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking50%
During construction20%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Payment Plan 1

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Payment Plan 3

  1. 100% On booking
MilestonePercentage
On booking100%
Total100%

Last updated 9 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Binghatti HillCrest Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Binghatti HillCrest?
The first instalment in the published plan is 50% (On booking).
Does Binghatti HillCrest have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Binghatti HillCrest; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Binghatti HillCrest?
3 payment plans are published for Binghatti HillCrest. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Binghatti HillCrest?
Handover at Binghatti HillCrest is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by Binghatti Developers.

More about Binghatti HillCrest