Binghatti Hills

Starting price
AED 3,077,645
Handover
Q2 2027
View full project details

Binghatti Hills Payment Plan

Binghatti Hills has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 8 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Binghatti Hills Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Binghatti Hills?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Binghatti Hills have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Binghatti Hills; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Binghatti Hills?
1 payment plan is published for Binghatti Hills. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Binghatti Hills?
Handover at Binghatti Hills is scheduled for Q2 2027, as published by Binghatti Developers.

More about Binghatti Hills