Binghatti Skyhall

Area
Business Bay, Dubai
Starting price
AED 1,304,000
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

Binghatti Skyhall Payment Plan

Binghatti Skyhall has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 2 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Binghatti Skyhall Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Binghatti Skyhall?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Binghatti Skyhall have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Binghatti Skyhall; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Binghatti Skyhall?
1 payment plan is published for Binghatti Skyhall. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Binghatti Skyhall?
Handover at Binghatti Skyhall is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by Binghatti Developers.

More about Binghatti Skyhall