One by Binghatti

Area
Business Bay, Dubai
Starting price
AED 2,574,999
Handover
Q2 2027
View full project details

One by Binghatti Payment Plan

One by Binghatti has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 8 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

One by Binghatti Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for One by Binghatti?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does One by Binghatti have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for One by Binghatti; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at One by Binghatti?
1 payment plan is published for One by Binghatti. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at One by Binghatti?
Handover at One by Binghatti is scheduled for Q2 2027, as published by Binghatti Developers.

More about One by Binghatti