Bloom Living 3 - Casares

Developer
Bloom Holding
Area
Zayed City, Abu Dhabi
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

Bloom Living 3 - Casares Payment Plan

Bloom Living 3 - Casares has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 22 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Bloom Living 3 - Casares Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Bloom Living 3 - Casares?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Bloom Living 3 - Casares have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Bloom Living 3 - Casares offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Bloom Living 3 - Casares?
1 payment plan is published for Bloom Living 3 - Casares. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Bloom Living 3 - Casares?
Handover at Bloom Living 3 - Casares is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by Bloom Holding.

More about Bloom Living 3 - Casares