Aveline Residences

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

Aveline Residences Payment Plan

Aveline Residences has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 24 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Aveline Residences Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Aveline Residences?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Aveline Residences have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Aveline Residences; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Aveline Residences?
1 payment plan is published for Aveline Residences. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Aveline Residences?
Handover at Aveline Residences is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by Citi Developers.

More about Aveline Residences