Dalmore Tower

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q2 2026
View full project details

Dalmore Tower Payment Plan

Dalmore Tower has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 24 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Dalmore Tower Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Dalmore Tower?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Dalmore Tower have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Dalmore Tower; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Dalmore Tower?
1 payment plan is published for Dalmore Tower. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Dalmore Tower?
Handover at Dalmore Tower is scheduled for Q2 2026, as published by Dalmore Real Estate Development.

More about Dalmore Tower