Oasiz

Starting price
AED 1,180,000
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Oasiz Payment Plan

Oasiz has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction20%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 5 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Oasiz Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Oasiz?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Oasiz have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Oasiz offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Oasiz?
1 payment plan is published for Oasiz. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Oasiz?
Handover at Oasiz is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Danube Properties.

More about Oasiz