Alfal Residence

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Alfal Residence Payment Plan

Alfal Residence has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 10% First installment
  3. 50% 5.56% Each payment during construction
  4. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
First installment10%
5.56% Each payment during construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 19 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Alfal Residence Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Alfal Residence?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Alfal Residence have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Alfal Residence; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Alfal Residence?
1 payment plan is published for Alfal Residence. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Alfal Residence?
Handover at Alfal Residence is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Dubuild Real Estate Development.

More about Alfal Residence