Trillium Heights

Area
Al Satwa, Dubai
Starting price
AED 1,121,000
Handover
Q1 2026
View full project details

Trillium Heights Payment Plan

Trillium Heights has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2026.

Payment plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction50%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Last updated 16 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Trillium Heights Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Trillium Heights?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Trillium Heights have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Trillium Heights; the plan completes on or before handover in Q1 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Trillium Heights?
1 payment plan is published for Trillium Heights. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Trillium Heights?
Handover at Trillium Heights is scheduled for Q1 2026, as published by El Prime Properties.

More about Trillium Heights