Elva at The Valley

Area
The Valley, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2028
View full project details

Elva at The Valley Payment Plan

Elva at The Valley has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 70% During construction
  3. 20% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction70%
Upon Handover20%
Total100%

Last updated 30 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Elva at The Valley Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Elva at The Valley?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Elva at The Valley have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Elva at The Valley; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Elva at The Valley?
1 payment plan is published for Elva at The Valley. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Elva at The Valley?
Handover at Elva at The Valley is scheduled for Q4 2028, as published by Emaar Properties.

More about Elva at The Valley