Lyvia By Palace

Starting price
AED 2,684,888
Handover
Q3 2029
View full project details

Lyvia By Palace Payment Plan

Lyvia By Palace has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2029.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 70% During construction
  3. 20% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction70%
Upon Handover20%
Total100%

Last updated 18 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Lyvia By Palace Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Lyvia By Palace?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Lyvia By Palace have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Lyvia By Palace; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2029.
How many payment plans are offered at Lyvia By Palace?
1 payment plan is published for Lyvia By Palace. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Lyvia By Palace?
Handover at Lyvia By Palace is scheduled for Q3 2029, as published by Emaar Properties.

More about Lyvia By Palace