The Spark By Esnaad

Starting price
AED 1,350,000
Handover
Q4 2025
View full project details

The Spark By Esnaad Payment Plan

The Spark By Esnaad has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2025.

Payment Plan

  1. 30% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking30%
During construction20%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 21 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

The Spark By Esnaad Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for The Spark By Esnaad?
The first instalment in the published plan is 30% (On booking).
Does The Spark By Esnaad have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for The Spark By Esnaad; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2025.
How many payment plans are offered at The Spark By Esnaad?
1 payment plan is published for The Spark By Esnaad. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at The Spark By Esnaad?
Handover at The Spark By Esnaad is scheduled for Q4 2025, as published by Esnaad Real Estate Development.

More about The Spark By Esnaad