Beverly Grande

Area
Dubai Motor City, Dubai
Starting price
AED 849,000
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Beverly Grande Payment Plan

Beverly Grande has 2 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

40/60 Payment Plan

  1. 40% During construction
  2. 60% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
During construction40%
Upon Handover60%
Total100%

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction40%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Last updated 24 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Beverly Grande Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Beverly Grande?
The first instalment in the published plan is 40% (During construction).
Does Beverly Grande have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Beverly Grande; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Beverly Grande?
2 payment plans are published for Beverly Grande. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Beverly Grande?
Handover at Beverly Grande is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by HMB Homes Real Estate Development.

More about Beverly Grande