Wynwood by Imtiaz

Starting price
AED 3,998,000
Handover
Q3 2027
View full project details

Wynwood by Imtiaz Payment Plan

Wynwood by Imtiaz has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction30%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 18 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Wynwood by Imtiaz Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Wynwood by Imtiaz?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Wynwood by Imtiaz have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Wynwood by Imtiaz; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Wynwood by Imtiaz?
1 payment plan is published for Wynwood by Imtiaz. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Wynwood by Imtiaz?
Handover at Wynwood by Imtiaz is scheduled for Q3 2027, as published by Imtiaz Development.

More about Wynwood by Imtiaz