Azura Residences by IGO

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Azura Residences by IGO Payment Plan

Azura Residences by IGO has 2 published payment plans, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment plan

  1. 30% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking30%
During construction30%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

1.5 Years Post-Handover Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 10% Upon Handover
  4. 30% Within 18 months PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction40%
Upon Handover10%
Within 18 months PH30%
Total100%

Last updated 20 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Azura Residences by IGO Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Azura Residences by IGO?
The first instalment in the published plan is 30% (On booking).
Does Azura Residences by IGO have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Azura Residences by IGO offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Azura Residences by IGO?
2 payment plans are published for Azura Residences by IGO. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Azura Residences by IGO?
Handover at Azura Residences by IGO is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by Invest Group Overseas (IGO).

More about Azura Residences by IGO