Rove Home Marasi Drive

Area
Business Bay, Dubai
Starting price
AED 2,294,899
Handover
Q2 2027
View full project details

Rove Home Marasi Drive Payment Plan

Rove Home Marasi Drive has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 15% On booking
  2. 35% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking15%
During construction35%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 5 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Rove Home Marasi Drive Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Rove Home Marasi Drive?
The first instalment in the published plan is 15% (On booking).
Does Rove Home Marasi Drive have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Rove Home Marasi Drive; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Rove Home Marasi Drive?
1 payment plan is published for Rove Home Marasi Drive. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Rove Home Marasi Drive?
Handover at Rove Home Marasi Drive is scheduled for Q2 2027, as published by Irth Development.

More about Rove Home Marasi Drive