Trinity

Area
Arjan, Dubai
Starting price
AED 1,994,375
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Trinity Payment Plan

Trinity has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 42% During construction
  3. 48% During 48 months Post Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction42%
During 48 months Post Handover48%
Total100%

Last updated 21 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Trinity Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Trinity?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Trinity have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Trinity offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Trinity?
1 payment plan is published for Trinity. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Trinity?
Handover at Trinity is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by Karma Developers.

More about Trinity