Franck Muller Yachting

Area
Maritime City, Dubai
Starting price
AED 3,550,000
Handover
Q4 2028
View full project details

Franck Muller Yachting Payment Plan

Franck Muller Yachting has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 30 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Franck Muller Yachting Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Franck Muller Yachting?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Franck Muller Yachting have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Franck Muller Yachting; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Franck Muller Yachting?
1 payment plan is published for Franck Muller Yachting. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Franck Muller Yachting?
Handover at Franck Muller Yachting is scheduled for Q4 2028, as published by London Gate Developments.

More about Franck Muller Yachting