La Cle by MAAIA

Starting price
AED 1,810,000
Handover
Q2 2027
View full project details

La Cle by MAAIA Payment Plan

La Cle by MAAIA has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction20%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 24 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

La Cle by MAAIA Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for La Cle by MAAIA?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does La Cle by MAAIA have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for La Cle by MAAIA; the plan completes on or before handover in Q2 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at La Cle by MAAIA?
1 payment plan is published for La Cle by MAAIA. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at La Cle by MAAIA?
Handover at La Cle by MAAIA is scheduled for Q2 2027, as published by MAAIA Developers.

More about La Cle by MAAIA