Serenity Mansions

Area
Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Serenity Mansions Payment Plan

Serenity Mansions has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction50%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Last updated 7 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Serenity Mansions Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Serenity Mansions?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Serenity Mansions have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Serenity Mansions; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Serenity Mansions?
1 payment plan is published for Serenity Mansions. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Serenity Mansions?
Handover at Serenity Mansions is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by Majid Al Futtaim Properties.

More about Serenity Mansions