Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2028
View full project details

Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7 Payment Plan

Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7 has 2 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028.

Payment Plan for 6 & 7 bedroom villas

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction40%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Payment Plan for townhouses & 4, 5 bedroom villas

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 60% During construction
  3. 20% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction60%
Upon Handover20%
Total100%

Last updated 18 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7 Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7 have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7?
2 payment plans are published for Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7?
Handover at Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7 is scheduled for Q3 2028, as published by Meraas Holding.

More about Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7