Trussardi Residences

Area
Al Furjan, Dubai
Starting price
AED 3,480,000
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Trussardi Residences Payment Plan

Trussardi Residences has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction20%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 18 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Trussardi Residences Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Trussardi Residences?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Trussardi Residences have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Trussardi Residences offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Trussardi Residences?
1 payment plan is published for Trussardi Residences. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Trussardi Residences?
Handover at Trussardi Residences is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by MIRA Developments.

More about Trussardi Residences