Avenue Residence 6

Area
Al Furjan, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

Avenue Residence 6 Payment Plan

Avenue Residence 6 has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 15% On booking
  2. 25% During construction
  3. 60% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking15%
During construction25%
Upon Handover60%
Total100%

Last updated 5 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Avenue Residence 6 Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Avenue Residence 6?
The first instalment in the published plan is 15% (On booking).
Does Avenue Residence 6 have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Avenue Residence 6; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Avenue Residence 6?
1 payment plan is published for Avenue Residence 6. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Avenue Residence 6?
Handover at Avenue Residence 6 is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by NABNI Developments.

More about Avenue Residence 6