Grove on the Park

Developer
Nshama Group
Area
Town Square, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q1 2027
View full project details

Grove on the Park Payment Plan

Grove on the Park has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 4 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Grove on the Park Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Grove on the Park?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Grove on the Park have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Grove on the Park; the plan completes on or before handover in Q1 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Grove on the Park?
1 payment plan is published for Grove on the Park. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Grove on the Park?
Handover at Grove on the Park is scheduled for Q1 2027, as published by Nshama Group.

More about Grove on the Park