Haya on the Park

Developer
Nshama Group
Area
Town Square, Dubai
Starting price
AED 2,205,888
Handover
Q1 2027
View full project details

Haya on the Park Payment Plan

Haya on the Park has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction20%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 14 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Haya on the Park Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Haya on the Park?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Haya on the Park have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Haya on the Park; the plan completes on or before handover in Q1 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Haya on the Park?
1 payment plan is published for Haya on the Park. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Haya on the Park?
Handover at Haya on the Park is scheduled for Q1 2027, as published by Nshama Group.

More about Haya on the Park