Savannah

Developer
Nshama Group
Area
Town Square, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2027
View full project details

Savannah Payment Plan

Savannah has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 20% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction20%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 3 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Savannah Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Savannah?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Savannah have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Savannah; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Savannah?
1 payment plan is published for Savannah. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Savannah?
Handover at Savannah is scheduled for Q3 2027, as published by Nshama Group.

More about Savannah