Maison Elysee III

Starting price
AED 938,900
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Maison Elysee III Payment Plan

Maison Elysee III has 2 published payment plans, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan 30/70

  1. 30% On booking
  2. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking30%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Post Handover Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 5% Upon Handover
  4. 35% Within 35 months PH (1% per month)
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction40%
Upon Handover5%
Within 35 months PH (1% per month)35%
Total100%

Last updated 9 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Maison Elysee III Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Maison Elysee III?
The first instalment in the published plan is 30% (On booking).
Does Maison Elysee III have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Maison Elysee III offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Maison Elysee III?
2 payment plans are published for Maison Elysee III. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Maison Elysee III?
Handover at Maison Elysee III is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by PANTHEON Development.

More about Maison Elysee III