Vista 3

Area
Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Starting price
AED 1,000,629
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Vista 3 Payment Plan

Vista 3 has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment plan (Discount 15%)

  1. 30% On booking
  2. 45% During construction
  3. 25% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking30%
During construction45%
Upon Handover25%
Total100%

Last updated 29 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Vista 3 Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Vista 3?
The first instalment in the published plan is 30% (On booking).
Does Vista 3 have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Vista 3; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Vista 3?
1 payment plan is published for Vista 3. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Vista 3?
Handover at Vista 3 is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Reportage Properties.

More about Vista 3