Stamn One

Area
Al Satwa, Dubai
Starting price
AED 1,143,961
Handover
Q1 2027
View full project details

Stamn One Payment Plan

Stamn One has one published payment plan, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027.

Payment Plan 30/70

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 3 Sept 2026. How we collect and check data

Stamn One Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Stamn One?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Stamn One have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Stamn One offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q1 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Stamn One?
1 payment plan is published for Stamn One. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Stamn One?
Handover at Stamn One is scheduled for Q1 2027, as published by STAMN Real Estate Development.

More about Stamn One