Terrazzo Residences

Developer
Taraf Holding
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q3 2026
View full project details

Terrazzo Residences Payment Plan

Terrazzo Residences has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Last updated 15 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Terrazzo Residences Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Terrazzo Residences?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Terrazzo Residences have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Terrazzo Residences; the plan completes on or before handover in Q3 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Terrazzo Residences?
1 payment plan is published for Terrazzo Residences. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Terrazzo Residences?
Handover at Terrazzo Residences is scheduled for Q3 2026, as published by Taraf Holding.

More about Terrazzo Residences