Lily Tower

Developer
Tiger Group
Area
Al Jerf, Ajman
Starting price
AED 376,067
Handover
Q4 2029
View full project details

Lily Tower Payment Plan

Lily Tower has 5 published payment plans. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2029.

Payment Plan Option 1 for 1BR & 2BRPost-handover

  1. 10% On Booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 10% Upon Handover
  4. 40% Over 2 years PH
MilestonePercentage
On Booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover10%
Over 2 years PH40%
Total100%

Payment Plan 10% Discount

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction40%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

Payment Plan Option 1 for StudiosPost-handover

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 10% Upon Handover
  4. 30% Over 2 years PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction50%
Upon Handover10%
Over 2 years PH30%
Total100%

Payment Plan Option 2 for 1BR & 2BR

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction50%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Payment Plan Option 2 for Studios

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 60% During construction
  3. 30% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction60%
Upon Handover30%
Total100%

Last updated 10 Oct 2026. How we collect and check data

Lily Tower Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Lily Tower?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On Booking).
Does Lily Tower have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Lily Tower; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2029.
How many payment plans are offered at Lily Tower?
5 payment plans are published for Lily Tower. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Lily Tower?
Handover at Lily Tower is scheduled for Q4 2029, as published by Tiger Group.

More about Lily Tower