Elevia Residences

Starting price
AED 565,000
Handover
Q1 2027
View full project details

Elevia Residences Payment Plan

Elevia Residences has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
Upon Handover70%
Total100%

Last updated 27 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Elevia Residences Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Elevia Residences?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Elevia Residences have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Elevia Residences; the plan completes on or before handover in Q1 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Elevia Residences?
1 payment plan is published for Elevia Residences. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Elevia Residences?
Handover at Elevia Residences is scheduled for Q1 2027, as published by Valores Property Development.

More about Elevia Residences