Aqua Dimore

Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2027
View full project details

Aqua Dimore Payment Plan

Aqua Dimore has 5 published payment plans, including instalments that continue after handover. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027.

Payment Plan 50/50

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 30% During construction
  3. 50% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction30%
Upon Handover50%
Total100%

40 Months Post Handover Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 40% During construction
  3. 10% Upon Handover
  4. 30% Within 40 months PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction40%
Upon Handover10%
Within 40 months PH30%
Total100%

48 Months Post Handover Payment PlanPost-handover

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 6% Upon Handover
  4. 24% Within 48 months PH
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover6%
Within 48 months PH24%
Total100%

Payment Plan 80/20

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 60% During construction
  3. 20% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction60%
Upon Handover20%
Total100%

Payment Plan

  1. 100% On booking
MilestonePercentage
On booking100%
Total100%

Last updated 27 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Aqua Dimore Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Aqua Dimore?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Aqua Dimore have a post-handover payment plan?
Yes. Aqua Dimore offers instalments that continue after handover, which is scheduled for Q4 2027.
How many payment plans are offered at Aqua Dimore?
5 payment plans are published for Aqua Dimore. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Aqua Dimore?
Handover at Aqua Dimore is scheduled for Q4 2027, as published by Vincitore Realty.

More about Aqua Dimore