Reem by Vision

Area
Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai
Starting price
On request
Handover
Q4 2026
View full project details

Reem by Vision Payment Plan

Reem by Vision has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026.

Payment Plan

  1. 20% On booking
  2. 10% During construction
  3. 70% On completion
MilestonePercentage
On booking20%
During construction10%
On completion70%
Total100%

Last updated 11 Jul 2026. How we collect and check data

Reem by Vision Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Reem by Vision?
The first instalment in the published plan is 20% (On booking).
Does Reem by Vision have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Reem by Vision; the plan completes on or before handover in Q4 2026.
How many payment plans are offered at Reem by Vision?
1 payment plan is published for Reem by Vision. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Reem by Vision?
Handover at Reem by Vision is scheduled for Q4 2026, as published by Vision Developments.

More about Reem by Vision